Sudan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Arbaat

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Arbaat. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Arbaat with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,4522,145
BustAfghanistan 3,0271,881
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,1821,978
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,7712,343
FarahAfghanistan 2,8671,782
GardizAfghanistan 3,5322,195
GhazniAfghanistan 3,4572,148
HeratAfghanistan 2,9551,836
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,5872,229
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,6682,279
KabulAfghanistan 3,5632,214
KandaharAfghanistan 3,1591,963
KhostAfghanistan 3,5872,229
KunduzAfghanistan 3,6202,250
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,2482,018
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,4812,163
North SalangAfghanistan 3,5742,221
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,0681,906
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,3602,088
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,1991,988
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,7811,728
ShkoderAlbania 2,9691,845
TiranaAlbania 2,8901,796
VloreAlbania 2,8321,760
AdrarAlgeria 3,8672,403
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,7702,343
AlgiersAlgeria 3,7692,342
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,4002,113
BatnaAlgeria 3,4742,159
BecharAlgeria 4,1142,556
BejaiaAlgeria 3,6182,248
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,0852,539
BiskraAlgeria 3,4852,165
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,2001,988
ChlefAlgeria 3,9122,431
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,4722,158
DjanetAlgeria 2,8721,785
DjelfaAlgeria 3,6952,296
El GoleaAlgeria 3,6162,247
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,3452,078
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,5752,222
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,3402,075
In AmenasAlgeria 2,9161,812
In SalahAlgeria 3,5972,235
MilianaAlgeria 3,8392,386
OranAlgeria 4,0612,523
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,7062,303
SkikdaAlgeria 3,4762,160
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,2772,036
TebessaAlgeria 3,3092,057
TimimounAlgeria 3,8382,385
TindoufAlgeria 4,6472,887
TouggourtAlgeria 3,3912,107
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,01410,573
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,0103,735
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,1612,586
HuamboAngola 4,3082,677
LuandaAngola 4,1142,556
LuenaAngola 3,9802,473
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 4,7472,950
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,2947,640
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,1507,550
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,1667,560
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,4837,136
ByrdAntarctica 13,2258,218
DavisAntarctica 10,3686,443
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,2567,616
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,0408,103
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,7177,281
AzulArgentina 11,8977,393
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,1427,545
BarilocheArgentina 12,9378,039
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,7247,285
CeresArgentina 11,9197,406
ChamicalArgentina 12,3377,666
ChepesArgentina 12,3877,698
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,6787,879
ConcordiaArgentina 11,5927,203
CórdobaArgentina 12,1657,560
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,1647,559
CorrientesArgentina 11,5507,178
EsquelArgentina 12,9488,046
EzeizaArgentina 11,7347,292
FormosaArgentina 11,4627,123
General PicoArgentina 12,2187,592
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,6947,266
JuninArgentina 11,9407,420
La PlataArgentina 11,6827,259
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,0657,497
La RiojaArgentina 12,3667,684
LaboulayeArgentina 12,1517,550
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,0488,108
Las LomitasArgentina 11,6447,236
Malarg EArgentina 12,7357,914
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,7357,913
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,7327,291
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,0077,461
MendozaArgentina 12,6267,846
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,6197,842
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,5287,164
NeuquenArgentina 12,6567,865
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,9587,431
OranArgentina 11,9667,436
ParanaArgentina 11,8317,352
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,4647,124
PehuajoArgentina 12,0587,493
PergaminoArgentina 11,8937,391
PigeArgentina 12,1377,542
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,1427,545
PosadasArgentina 11,2827,011
PresidenciaArgentina 11,6977,269
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,7227,905
Punta IndioArgentina 11,6397,232
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,9147,404
ReconquistaArgentina 11,6887,263
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,2077,586
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,8357,976
RivadaviaArgentina 11,8557,367
RosarioArgentina 11,8887,387
SaltaArgentina 12,1277,536
San AntonioArgentina 12,4267,722
San LuisArgentina 12,4047,708
San RafaelArgentina 12,6147,839
Santa RosaArgentina 12,2817,632
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,0877,511
SarmientoArgentina 12,8047,956
TrelewArgentina 12,4747,752
TucumanArgentina 12,1517,551
UshuaiaArgentina 12,7707,936
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,2647,621
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,0827,508
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,3257,659
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,3781,478
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,4133,985
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,2777,629
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4736,508
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,5567,181
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,4237,098
AmberleyAustralia 13,4878,381
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,8737,999
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,5248,404
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2036,341
CairnsAustralia 12,5487,797
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,2458,231
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6676,007
CedunaAustralia 11,7757,317
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,8347,975
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,1227,533
Cobar MoAustralia 12,8868,007
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,1987,580
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,5608,426
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,4347,105
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,2647,000
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,8766,758
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,4554,632
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,1538,173
East SaleAustralia 13,0868,132
Esperance (po)Australia 10,7716,693
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7736,694
EssendonAustralia 12,8878,008
ForrestAustralia 11,2266,976
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,3268,281
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9336,173
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,0536,869
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7556,683
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,1448,168
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,1308,159
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,5017,768
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6206,600
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,1148,149
LavertonAustralia 12,8768,001
LearmonthAustralia 9,5905,959
LongreachAustralia 12,5727,812
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,5727,813
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,1378,785
Low HeadAustralia 13,0768,126
Mackay MoAustralia 13,0148,087
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,8368,598
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0826,265
MeekatharraAustralia 10,1906,332
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,8808,004
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,8948,012
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,5867,821
Mount GambierAustralia 12,5277,784
Mount IsaAustralia 12,0207,469
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,9839,311
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,0937,515
Nowra RanAustralia 13,3638,304
NuriootpaAustralia 12,3127,651
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6616,003
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,8087,337
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1816,327
Port HedlandAustralia 9,9466,180
RichmondAustralia 13,3748,311
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,1918,197
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,4138,335
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,4158,336
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,4567,119
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,4557,118
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,9867,448
TibooburraAustralia 12,4877,759
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,7187,903
WaggaAustralia 13,0868,132
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,4564,633
WilliamtownAustralia 13,4648,367
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,9678,058
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3506,431
WoomeraAustralia 12,0367,480
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7016,650
GrazAustria 3,5942,234
InnsbruckAustria 3,8292,379
KlagenfurtAustria 3,6222,251
LinzAustria 3,7612,337
SalzburgAustria 3,7842,351
ViennaAustria 3,6612,275
Zell Am SeeAustria 3,7552,334
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,4271,508
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,3671,471
GancaAzerbaijan 2,4841,544
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,5311,573
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,4901,547
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,3943,352
LerwickUk 5,3943,352
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,5691,596
QubaAzerbaijan 2,6311,635
SakiAzerbaijan 2,5661,595
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,4781,540
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,5641,594
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,6511,647
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,4271,508
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,3811,479
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,5051,557
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,5941,612
Horta, FaialAzores 6,5584,075
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,3003,915
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,7714,207
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,3487,052
MuharraqBahrain 1,571976
ChittagongBangladesh 5,6683,522
DhakaBangladesh 5,5153,427
CharnocksBarbados 10,1756,323
BrestBelarus 3,7702,343
GomelBelarus 3,6592,274
GrodnoBelarus 3,9142,432
MinskBelarus 3,8742,407
MogilevBelarus 3,8392,386
VitebskBelarus 3,9792,472
BrusselsBelgium 4,4712,778
D’UccleBelgium 4,4712,778
OstendeBelgium 4,5802,846
Belize CityBelize 12,7397,916
BeninBenin 4,0222,500
BohiconBenin 4,0162,496
CotonouBenin 4,0222,500
KandiBenin 3,7652,340
NatitingouBenin 3,9552,458
ParakouBenin 3,8662,403
SaveBenin 3,9372,447
BermudaBermuda 9,8736,135
La PazBolivia 12,1657,559
Santa CruzBolivia 11,6937,266
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,1781,975
FrancistownBotswana 4,6792,908
MaunBotswana 4,6672,900
TshaneBotswana 5,1423,196
AimoresBrazil 9,5575,939
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,9995,592
AltamiraBrazil 10,0416,240
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,7486,679
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,0176,225
ApodiBrazil 8,6435,371
AracajuBrazil 8,7895,462
AracuaiBrazil 9,5435,930
AragarcasBrazil 10,5206,537
AraxaBrazil 10,1316,296
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,6855,397
BageBrazil 11,2356,981
BambuiBrazil 10,0566,249
BarbacenaBrazil 9,8926,147
BarbalhaBrazil 8,8665,509
BarcelosBrazil 11,0786,884
BarraBrazil 9,4145,850
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,4085,846
BarreirasBrazil 9,6445,993
BelémBrazil 9,5855,956
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,8536,123
BelterraBrazil 10,3076,405
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,4315,861
Bom JesusBrazil 10,8086,716
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,5295,921
BrasiliaBrazil 10,0836,266
BrevesBrazil 9,8056,093
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,6195,977
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,7996,089
CabroboBrazil 8,9195,542
CaceresBrazil 11,0776,883
CaetiteBrazil 9,4815,891
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,5125,290
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,9216,787
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,8276,728
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,1266,293
Campos SalesBrazil 8,9645,570
CanavieirasBrazil 9,1855,708
CaparaoBrazil 9,6786,014
CapinopolisBrazil 10,3576,436
CaratingaBrazil 9,6756,012
CaravelasBrazil 9,3055,782
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,6165,975
CarolinaBrazil 9,7076,032
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,6276,604
CataguasesBrazil 9,7956,086
CatalaoBrazil 10,1786,325
CatanduvaBrazil 10,3916,457
CaxiasBrazil 9,1845,707
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,8976,771
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,3985,219
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,8556,124
ChapecoBrazil 10,9586,809
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,8216,724
CipoBrazil 8,9445,558
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,9306,171
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,7686,070
CordeiroBrazil 9,7906,084
CorrentinaBrazil 9,6736,011
CorumbaBrazil 11,1626,936
CoximBrazil 10,8686,753
CrateusBrazil 8,9195,542
CuiabaBrazil 10,9016,774
CuritibaBrazil 10,5816,575
DiamantinaBrazil 9,7526,060
DiamantinoBrazil 10,8946,770
DouradosBrazil 11,0026,837
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,9486,182
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,0646,875
EspinosaBrazil 9,5385,927
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,0154,981
FloraniaBrazil 8,5615,320
FlorestaBrazil 8,8445,496
FlorianoBrazil 9,2255,733
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,5966,584
FormosaBrazil 10,0136,222
FortalezaBrazil 8,6495,374
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,0926,893
FrancaBrazil 10,2196,350
GaranhunsBrazil 8,6485,374
GoianiaBrazil 10,2496,369
GoiasBrazil 10,3096,406
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,6145,974
GrajauBrazil 9,5425,930
GuairaBrazil 11,0106,842
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,7115,413
GuaratingaBrazil 9,2905,773
IbiriteBrazil 9,8686,132
IguatuBrazil 8,8275,485
IlheusBrazil 9,1595,691
ImperatrizBrazil 9,6415,991
IndaialBrazil 10,6316,606
IpameriBrazil 10,1816,327
IraiBrazil 11,0186,847
IreceBrazil 9,2915,774
ItaberabaBrazil 9,1995,716
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,6906,643
ItaitubaBrazil 10,4766,510
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,6616,004
ItaperunaBrazil 9,7096,033
ItapevaBrazil 10,4896,518
ItirucuBrazil 9,1855,708
ItuacuBrazil 9,3395,803
IvinhemaBrazil 10,9196,785
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,5636,564
JacobinaBrazil 9,1455,683
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,6045,347
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,4045,222
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,9826,203
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,8736,135
LavrasBrazil 10,0106,220
LencoisBrazil 9,2955,776
LinharesBrazil 9,4565,876
LondrinaBrazil 10,6896,642
MacapaBrazil 9,7996,089
MacauBrazil 8,5015,283
MaceioBrazil 8,5995,343
MachadoBrazil 10,1166,286
ManausBrazil 10,8566,746
MarabaBrazil 9,8056,093
MaringaBrazil 10,7646,689
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,1936,334
Monte AzulBrazil 9,5375,926
Monte SantoBrazil 8,9965,590
MonteiroBrazil 8,6615,382
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,7156,037
Morada NovaBrazil 8,6805,394
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,2225,731
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,8176,100
ObidosBrazil 10,3406,425
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,6915,400
ParacatuBrazil 10,0326,234
ParanaBrazil 9,9476,181
ParanaguaBrazil 10,5136,533
ParanaibaBrazil 10,5556,559
ParintinsBrazil 10,4946,521
ParnaibaBrazil 8,9525,563
Passo FundoBrazil 10,9766,821
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,0526,247
PaulistanaBrazil 9,0875,647
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,8425,495
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,4295,860
PeixeBrazil 9,9996,213
PetrolinaBrazil 9,0725,637
PicosBrazil 9,0795,642
PiraiBrazil 9,9616,190
PirenopolisBrazil 10,1896,332
PompeuBrazil 9,9286,169
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,0996,897
Porto De MozBrazil 9,9896,207
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,7806,699
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,4687,126
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,9286,791
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,9536,185
PosseBrazil 9,8596,127
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,7795,455
RecifeBrazil 8,4505,251
RemansoBrazil 9,2475,746
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,9157,404
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,9036,154
Rio NegroBrazil 10,6566,622
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,4626,501
SalvadorBrazil 9,0275,609
Santa MariaBrazil 11,1456,926
SantaremBrazil 10,2736,384
SantosBrazil 10,2446,366
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,3196,413
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,1486,306
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,7315,426
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,7476,678
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,2266,976
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,0466,243
Sao LuisBrazil 9,1925,712
Sao MateusBrazil 9,4055,844
São PauloBrazil 10,2556,373
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,2666,380
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,9767,442
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,0865,646
SerrinhaBrazil 9,0135,601
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,8656,130
SobralBrazil 8,8275,485
SoureBrazil 9,5665,944
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,5495,934
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,2366,982
SurubimBrazil 8,5225,295
TaguatingaBrazil 9,7996,089
TarauacaBrazil 12,1627,558
TauaBrazil 8,9265,547
TefeBrazil 11,3547,056
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,5315,923
TeresinaBrazil 9,1385,678
TiriosBrazil 10,2286,356
TorresBrazil 10,7686,691
TracuateuaBrazil 9,4115,848
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,6456,615
TriunfoBrazil 8,7685,449
TucuruiBrazil 9,8026,091
TuriacuBrazil 9,2755,764
UaupesBrazil 11,4707,128
UbatubaBrazil 10,1066,280
UberabaBrazil 10,2356,360
VassourasBrazil 9,9306,170
VicosaBrazil 9,7836,079
VitoriaBrazil 9,5225,917
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,3455,807
Ze DocaBrazil 9,3665,820
BurgasBulgaria 2,6731,661
LomBulgaria 2,9561,837
PlevenBulgaria 2,8621,779
PlovdivBulgaria 2,7341,699
SadovoBulgaria 2,7261,694
SandanskiBulgaria 2,7391,702
SofiaBulgaria 2,8381,764
VarnaBulgaria 2,7311,697
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,1852,601
BurundiBurundi 2,7061,682
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,2824,525
SiemreapCambodia 7,1214,425
BatouriCameroon 2,9851,855
DoualaCameroon 3,4362,135
GarouaCameroon 2,7891,733
MamfeCameroon 3,3792,100
MarouaCameroon 2,6481,646
NgaoundereCameroon 2,8791,789
NkoundjaCameroon 3,2432,015
YaoundeCameroon 3,2832,040
YokoCameroon 3,0981,925
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,0897,512
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,0517,489
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2016,339
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,5855,335
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,9564,944
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,5896,580
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,8496,742
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,6225,979
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,0317,476
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,8346,111
Banff, AbCanada 11,6747,254
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,2406,363
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,4475,249
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,6737,253
Bissett, MbCanada 10,8846,764
Blue River, BcCanada 11,6887,263
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,1686,319
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,7747,317
Brandon, MbCanada 11,1796,947
Broadview, SkCanada 11,2596,997
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,4215,233
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,0107,463
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,3575,193
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,6037,210
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,7946,086
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,6337,229
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,6746,012
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,0617,495
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,3495,188
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,5075,286
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,9345,552
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,9056,155
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,0347,478
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,9507,426
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,4995,281
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,9287,412
Chapais, QcCanada 9,7956,087
Charlo, NbCanada 9,3235,793
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,1715,699
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,1695,697
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,0247,472
Chatham, NbCanada 9,3055,782
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,7206,040
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,8166,100
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,9475,560
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,2026,340
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,9176,163
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,4905,276
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,1896,953
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,2716,383
Comox, BcCanada 12,0777,505
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,1356,298
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,3785,828
Coronation, AbCanada 11,4537,117
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,8397,357
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,6395,369
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,0846,887
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,3407,047
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,2316,979
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,6595,381
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,6635,384
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,6896,021
Dryden, OnCanada 10,8286,729
Earlton, OnCanada 10,2306,357
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,4037,086
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,3657,062
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,3767,069
Edson, AbCanada 11,4637,123
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,9737,440
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,2616,376
Estevan, SkCanada 11,3777,070
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,8097,338
Eureka, NtCanada 8,4295,238
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,8476,740
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,7996,711
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,0066,839
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0696,878
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,6427,234
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,7386,673
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,7026,650
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,3017,023
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,9706,817
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,4365,863
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,4295,859
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,7705,450
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,4695,263
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,4166,473
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,1447,546
Golden, BcCanada 11,7077,275
Goose, NfCanada 8,7265,422
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,5136,533
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,3667,063
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,3515,811
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,0375,615
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,0396,860
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,2665,758
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,2535,750
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,5076,529
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,7235,421
Harrow, OnCanada 10,7796,698
Hay River, NtCanada 10,7176,660
Hope, BcCanada 12,0317,476
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7156,037
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,4925,898
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,1846,329
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,7705,450
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,7795,456
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,3567,057
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,8667,373
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,2806,388
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,2826,389
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,9137,403
Kenora, OnCanada 10,9156,783
Kingston, OnCanada 10,2176,349
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,0706,258
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,0056,217
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,0095,598
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,9626,190
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,9446,801
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,5146,534
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,9026,153
Langara, BcCanada 11,7227,284
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,3976,461
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,7287,288
London, OnCanada 10,5986,586
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,7965,466
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,6356,609
Lytton, BcCanada 11,9457,423
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,1925,712
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,0616,252
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,6997,270
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,7156,658
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,8797,382
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,6237,223
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,0827,508
Moncton, NbCanada 9,2885,772
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,4235,856
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,9286,169
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,9546,185
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,3907,078
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,0566,249
Morden, MbCanada 11,1506,929
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,3576,436
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,6925,401
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,1137,527
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,9275,547
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,3775,827
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4506,494
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,2737,005
North Bay, OnCanada 10,2816,389
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,0926,271
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,0926,272
Peace River, AbCanada 11,2236,974
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,3125,787
Penticton, BcCanada 11,9707,438
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,1686,318
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,3386,424
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,5756,572
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,1207,532
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,8375,491
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,0257,473
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,1006,898
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,1346,919
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5897,202
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6867,262
Princeton, BcCanada 11,1776,945
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,9745,577
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,7246,043
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,6757,255
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,5247,161
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,7876,703
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,3417,047
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,3447,049
Resolute, NtCanada 8,9745,576
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,7777,318
Roberval, QcCanada 9,6966,025
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,0285,610
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,6847,260
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,4075,846
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,8177,343
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,0145,602
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,2965,776
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,2717,004
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,5966,584
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,0605,630
Scott, SkCanada 11,3327,042
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,2215,730
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,2625,756
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,8136,098
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,1326,296
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,8286,729
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,7626,688
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,2446,987
Smithers, BcCanada 11,5787,195
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,7615,444
Summerside, PeCanada 9,2135,725
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,4827,135
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,4867,138
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,9505,562
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,3415,805
Terrace, BcCanada 11,6397,233
Teslin, YtCanada 11,0716,880
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,8856,764
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,7026,650
Thompson, MbCanada 10,5956,584
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,7506,680
Timmins, OnCanada 10,2706,382
Tofino, BcCanada 12,1647,559
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,4436,489
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,4566,497
Trenton, OnCanada 10,2876,393
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,3836,452
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,9985,592
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,6456,615
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,0776,262
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,0927,514
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,3377,045
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,3097,028
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,1557,554
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,1927,577
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,1455,683
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,5196,537
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,0326,855
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,0286,853
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,4906,518
Windsor, OnCanada 10,7676,691
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,0496,866
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,2066,963
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,4875,895
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5246,540
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,1776,945
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,3603,331
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,4423,381
SalCape Verde 6,3033,917
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,6341,637
BiraoCentral African Republic 1,8551,153
AbecheChad 1,8381,142
FayaChad 1,8831,170
MoundouChad 2,5731,599
N’DjamenaChad 2,4931,549
AntofagastaChile 12,5827,819
AricaChile 12,4397,729
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,0048,081
ChicoChile 13,0058,081
ChillanChile 12,9698,059
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,0618,117
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,6577,865
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,1138,148
Curico-General FreireChile 12,8768,001
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,4827,757
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,50110,254
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,7937,950
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,7937,950
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,0928,135
ParronChile 12,8157,964
Puerto AysenChile 13,0818,128
Puerto MonttChile 13,0998,140
Punta ArenasChile 12,9408,041
QuinteroChile 12,8647,994
SantiagoChile 12,8067,958
SewellChile 12,7867,945
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,0428,105
ValdiviaChile 13,1018,141
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,0028,080
VallenarChile 12,6827,881
ValparaisoChile 12,8367,976
AltaiChina 5,5143,427
BeijingChina 7,7194,797
ChangchunChina 8,3685,200
ChangduChina 6,1003,791
ChangshaChina 7,6414,748
ChengduChina 6,7544,197
ChongqingChina 7,0154,359
DuianChina 6,1683,833
ErlianChina 7,3164,546
GanzhouChina 7,9094,915
GuangzhouChina 7,8294,865
HaikouChina 7,5914,717
HailarChina 7,8334,868
HamiChina 5,8203,617
HetanChina 4,5702,840
JiuquanChina 6,2063,857
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,3172,683
KashiChina 4,3092,678
KunmingChina 6,7164,173
LanzhouChina 6,6894,156
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,5293,436
NanchangChina 7,9284,926
NanjingChina 8,1125,041
NanningChina 7,3194,548
PingbianChina 7,6204,735
QingdaoChina 8,1495,064
QiqiharChina 8,1765,081
RuoqiangChina 5,3173,304
ShanghaiChina 8,3775,206
ShantouChina 8,1415,059
ShenyangChina 8,2785,144
TaiyuanChina 7,4404,623
TaoyuanChina 8,5355,304
TengchongChina 6,2963,912
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,3703,337
Xi’AnChina 7,1634,451
XichangChina 6,6264,118
YanjiChina 8,7235,420
YichangChina 7,4444,626
YinchuanChina 6,8744,272
YiningChina 4,8903,039
ZhengzhouChina 7,5844,713
ZhijiangChina 7,3554,571
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,5377,791
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,4747,752
AraucaColombia 11,5657,187
BarranquillaColombia 11,8047,335
Benito SalasColombia 12,2077,586
BogotáColombia 12,0157,467
Camilo DazaColombia 11,7097,276
El CaranoColombia 12,2227,595
Las GaviotasColombia 11,6907,264
MatecanaColombia 12,1727,564
PeralesColombia 12,1297,537
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,2727,005
Rafael NunezColombia 11,8977,393
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,4007,705
Simon BolivarColombia 11,7387,294
VanguardiaColombia 11,9837,447
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,9337,415
YariguiesColombia 11,8797,382
MoroniComoros 3,5732,220
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,7727,937
LimonCosta Rica 12,6597,867
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,8367,976
San JoseCosta Rica 12,7657,932
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,4812,163
DubrovnikCroatia 3,0911,921
SibenikCroatia 3,3002,051
SplitCroatia 3,2522,021
ZagrebCroatia 3,4682,155
CamagueyCuba 11,5837,198
CasablancaCuba 11,8827,384
HavanaCuba 11,8977,393
WillemstadCuraçao 11,1656,938
FamagustaCyprus 1,7251,072
LarnacaCyprus 1,7041,059
LimassolCyprus 1,6961,054
NicosiaCyprus 1,7411,082
BrnoCzech Republic 3,7262,316
ChebCzech Republic 4,0002,486
MosnovCzech Republic 3,7172,310
PragueCzech Republic 3,9172,434
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,1931,363
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,8381,764
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,5762,222
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,6532,270
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,3302,069
CopenhagenDenmark 4,4772,782
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,3482,702
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,6232,873
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,6862,912
MarstalDenmark 4,4852,787
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,4222,748
OdenseDenmark 4,5332,817
RandersDenmark 4,6402,883
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,3592,709
StudsgårdDenmark 4,6552,892
TønderDenmark 4,5622,835
TylstrupDenmark 4,7072,925
TystofteDenmark 4,4862,788
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,6772,906
VestervigDenmark 4,7362,943
DjiboutiDjibouti 1,134705
Melville HallDominica 10,2596,375
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,0096,841
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,8996,773
AzuaDominican Republic 11,0616,873
BaniDominican Republic 11,0266,852
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,1036,900
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,9376,797
CabreraDominican Republic 10,9216,786
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,0336,856
CotuiDominican Republic 10,9666,814
DajabonDominican Republic 11,0956,894
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,1366,920
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,1196,910
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,8786,760
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,9586,809
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,9016,774
HigueyDominican Republic 10,8546,745
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,1346,919
ImbertDominican Republic 10,9856,826
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,0176,846
JimaniDominican Republic 11,1696,941
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,8926,769
La VegaDominican Republic 10,9996,835
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,9556,808
LuperonDominican Republic 11,0106,842
MichesDominican Republic 10,8716,755
MocaDominican Republic 10,9936,831
MoncionDominican Republic 11,0516,867
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,0776,883
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,9516,805
NaguaDominican Republic 10,9286,791
NeybaDominican Republic 11,1206,910
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,1726,942
PimentelDominican Republic 10,9636,812
PoloDominican Republic 11,1256,913
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,9796,822
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,1306,916
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,9396,797
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,9766,820
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,9216,787
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,9006,773
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,9826,824
SamanaDominican Republic 10,8876,765
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,9826,825
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,0336,856
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,0316,855
San JuanDominican Republic 11,0856,888
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,8596,748
SanchezDominican Republic 10,9146,782
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,0076,840
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,0676,877
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,9766,821
TamayoDominican Republic 11,1046,900
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,9936,831
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,9446,800
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,0636,875
YamasaDominican Republic 10,9746,819
YasicaDominican Republic 10,9886,828
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,50510,256
CanarEcuador 12,8097,960
GuayaquilEcuador 12,8918,011
IzobambaEcuador 12,6817,880
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,7497,923
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,8948,012
MilagroEcuador 12,8607,991
OtavaloEcuador 12,6277,846
PichilingueEcuador 12,8057,957
PortoviejoEcuador 12,9068,020
PuyoEcuador 12,6647,870
QuitoEcuador 12,6667,871
RumipambaEcuador 12,7127,899
San GabrielEcuador 12,5657,808
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,444898
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,204748
AswanEgypt 628390
AsyutEgypt 1,005625
BahariyaEgypt 1,250777
Beni SuefEgypt 1,186737
CairoEgypt 1,272790
DabaaEgypt 1,510938
DakhlaEgypt 1,034643
El ArishEgypt 1,289801
El TorEgypt 990615
FarafraEgypt 1,217757
HelwanEgypt 1,250777
HurguadaEgypt 879546
IsmailiaEgypt 1,287800
KhargaEgypt 909565
KosseirEgypt 754468
LuxorEgypt 782486
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,607999
MinyaEgypt 1,114692
Port-SaidEgypt 1,358844
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,107688
Ras NsranyEgypt 943586
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,166725
SalloumEgypt 1,7541,090
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,559968
SohagEgypt 921573
St. KatrineEgypt 1,027638
TahrirEgypt 1,357843
TantaEgypt 1,357843
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,1118,147
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,0388,102
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,0778,126
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,0458,106
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,5412,201
AsmaraEritrea 547340
AssabEritrea 970603
MassawaEritrea 538334
TallinEstonia 4,5092,802
TartuEstonia 4,3582,708
VilsandiEstonia 4,4592,771
Addis AbabaEthiopia 1,223760
GonderEthiopia 813505
NegeleEthiopia 1,6371,017
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,0527,489
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,7593,579
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,8043,607
Laucala BayFiji 15,9709,924
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,8589,854
NandiFiji 15,8589,854
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,29910,128
HelsinkiFinland 4,5902,853
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,6012,859
JoensuuFinland 4,7962,980
JokioinenFinland 4,6782,907
JyvskylFinland 4,8122,990
KajaaniFinland 4,9913,102
KuopioFinland 4,8413,008
KuusamoFinland 5,1613,207
LappeenrantaFinland 4,6342,880
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,6792,908
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,8052,986
OuluFinland 5,0883,162
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,3363,316
TampereFinland 4,7422,947
TurkuFinland 4,6702,902
VaasaFinland 4,9433,071
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,6102,243
BiarritzFrance 4,4312,754
BordeauxFrance 4,4352,756
BrestFrance 4,8673,024
CaenFrance 4,6522,891
ChateaurouxFrance 4,3792,721
DijonFrance 4,1922,605
GourdonFrance 4,2852,663
GrenobleFrance 4,0172,496
Le MansFrance 4,5392,821
LilleFrance 4,5252,812
LyonFrance 4,1032,550
MarseilleFrance 3,9482,453
MontpellierFrance 4,0422,512
NancyFrance 4,2202,622
NantesFrance 4,6152,868
NiceFrance 3,8252,377
ParisFrance 4,4582,770
PerpignanFrance 4,0742,532
StrasbourgFrance 4,1302,566
ToulonFrance 3,8802,411
ToulouseFrance 4,2272,627
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,7566,062
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,9746,198
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,7566,063
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,7336,048
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,9056,155
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 18,82011,695
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 19,02011,820
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 19,02011,819
HaoFrench Polynesia 19,72112,255
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 19,10411,871
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 19,38112,043
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 19,24311,958
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,6864,776
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,3665,199
BitamGabon 3,4002,113
CocobeachGabon 3,6402,262
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 3,4952,172
LambarnGabon 3,7032,301
LastourvilleGabon 3,5032,177
LibrevilleGabon 3,6932,295
MakokouGabon 3,3872,105
MayumbaGabon 3,8662,402
MitzicGabon 3,4852,166
MkamboGabon 3,2652,029
MoandaGabon 3,5062,179
MouilaGabon 3,7202,312
Port-GentilGabon 3,8302,380
TchibanGabon 3,7932,357
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,8388,599
BanjulGambia 5,7273,559
SukhumiGeorgia 2,6231,630
TbilisiGeorgia 2,5431,580
BerlinGermany 4,1642,587
BrockenGermany 4,2262,626
CologneGermany 4,3422,698
DresdenGermany 4,0282,503
ErfurtGermany 4,1432,575
EssenGermany 4,3752,718
FichtelbergGermany 4,0042,488
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,1912,604
GeisenheimGermany 4,2172,621
GorlitzGermany 3,9802,473
HamburgGermany 4,4052,737
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,4062,738
HannoverGermany 4,3242,687
HelgolandGermany 4,5452,824
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 3,8882,416
KarlsruheGermany 4,1202,560
KasselGermany 4,2422,636
KonstanzGermany 3,9792,473
LeipzigGermany 4,1112,555
LindenbergGermany 4,1072,552
MagdeburgGermany 4,2082,615
MunichGermany 3,8892,417
MünsterGermany 4,3842,724
NeustrelitzGermany 4,2502,641
NurembergGermany 4,0172,496
NurnbergGermany 4,0202,498
PotsdamGermany 4,1672,589
RostockGermany 4,3632,711
SchleswigGermany 4,4992,796
StuttgartGermany 4,0602,523
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,2702,653
ZugspitzeGermany 3,8602,399
AccraGhana 4,3132,680
KumasiGhana 4,4072,739
TamaleGhana 4,2232,624
GibraltarGibraltar 4,4902,790
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,5611,592
AthensGreece 2,3921,486
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,3661,470
ChiosGreece 2,3091,435
CorfuGreece 2,7371,701
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,7581,714
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,0741,289
IoanninaGreece 2,6941,674
KalamataGreece 2,4031,493
KerkiraGreece 2,7371,701
Kythira IslandGreece 2,2791,416
LamiaGreece 2,5381,577
LarissaGreece 2,6041,618
LemnosGreece 2,5021,555
LimnosGreece 2,4981,552
MethoniGreece 2,4031,493
MilosGreece 2,2371,390
MitiliniGreece 2,3581,466
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,3641,469
NaxosGreece 2,2251,382
PatrasGreece 2,5191,566
RhodesGreece 2,0351,265
SamosGreece 2,2121,374
Skiros IslandGreece 2,4421,517
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,1471,334
ThessalonikiGreece 2,6571,651
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,4211,504
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,5271,570
AasiaatGreenland 7,9514,941
AmmassalikGreenland 7,3014,537
AputiteqGreenland 7,1054,415
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,0214,363
FrederikshbGreenland 7,8954,906
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,0134,979
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,8734,893
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,8034,228
JakobshavnGreenland 7,8754,894
JulianehbGreenland 7,7164,795
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,8884,902
Kap TobinGreenland 6,8004,226
NanortalikGreenland 7,6754,770
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,6794,772
NordGreenland 7,2664,515
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,9694,952
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,2625,134
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,5624,699
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,8844,899
UpernavikGreenland 8,0074,975
UummannaqGreenland 7,8984,908
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,2516,370
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,2526,370
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,1138,148
BokeGuinea 5,6183,491
ConakryGuinea 5,5383,442
FaranahGuinea 5,2233,246
KankanGuinea 5,0603,145
KindiaGuinea 5,4443,383
KissidougouGuinea 5,1753,216
LabeGuinea 5,3433,320
MacentaGuinea 5,1473,198
MamouGuinea 5,3513,325
NzerekoreGuinea 5,0503,138
SiguiriGuinea 5,0123,115
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,6693,523
GeorgetownGuyana 10,2826,390
TimehriGuyana 10,3046,403
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,2136,968
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 15,4269,586
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 15,1589,419
Kahului, MauiHawaii 15,2579,481
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 15,0389,345
Midway IslandHawaii 13,5228,403
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 15,2559,479
CatacamasHonduras 12,6757,876
CholutecaHonduras 12,8778,002
La CeibaHonduras 12,7147,901
La MesaHonduras 12,8287,971
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,4587,742
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,9458,044
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,8427,980
TelaHonduras 12,7717,936
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,9224,923
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,9234,923
BudapestHungary 3,4782,161
Budapest-LORINCHungary 3,4642,153
DebrecenHungary 3,3732,096
KeszthelyHungary 3,4882,168
MiskolcHungary 3,4652,153
PecsHungary 3,3762,098
SzegedHungary 3,3162,060
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 3,5622,213
AkureyriIceland 6,4414,002
DalatangiIceland 6,2343,874
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,2513,885
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,3543,949
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,3913,971
ReykhólarIceland 6,6064,105
ReykjavíkIceland 6,5424,066
StykkisholmurIceland 6,6154,111
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,4394,002
AgraIndia 4,2472,639
AhmedabadIndia 3,7002,299
AkolaIndia 4,1702,591
AllahabadIndia 4,6162,868
AmritsarIndia 3,9932,481
BangaloreIndia 4,3892,727
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,0022,487
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,0863,160
BikanerIndia 3,7882,354
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,6592,895
CherrapunjiIndia 5,6203,492
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,6203,492
DaltonganjIndia 4,8593,019
DarbhangaIndia 5,0293,125
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,9133,674
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,9223,680
DumkaIndia 5,1793,218
DwarkaIndia 3,3382,074
GoaIndia 3,9272,440
GuwahatiIndia 5,5963,477
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,3702,716
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,0252,501
JagdalpurIndia 4,7112,928
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,3093,299
KotaIndia 4,0252,501
KozhikodeIndia 4,2562,645
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,2922,667
LudhianaIndia 4,0802,535
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,1072,552
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,4192,746
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,7552,334
MusulipatnamIndia 4,6772,906
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,3742,718
New DelhiIndia 4,1742,594
PambanIndia 4,6822,909
PuneIndia 3,8692,404
SagarIndia 4,3212,685
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,0442,513
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,4782,783
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,4782,783
VeravalIndia 3,4782,161
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,8693,025
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,2726,383
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,0045,595
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,1645,073
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,0396,239
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,7286,045
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,7826,700
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,9194,300
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,7227,284
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,2774,522
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,1675,075
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,5187,157
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,3735,825
AbadanIran 1,6301,013
ArakIran 2,0261,259
BabolsarIran 2,4181,503
Bandar AbbasIran 2,1381,329
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,3031,431
Bandar LengehIran 1,9681,223
BirjandIran 2,6381,639
BushehrIran 1,7291,075
ChahbaharIran 2,4991,553
DezfulIran 1,7911,113
EsfahanIran 2,0341,264
IranshahrIran 2,5501,584
KermanIran 2,3191,441
KermanshahIran 1,9001,181
Khoram AbadIran 1,8821,169
MashhadIran 2,8651,780
OroomiehIran 2,1301,324
RamsarIran 2,3181,440
RashtIran 2,2981,428
SemnanIran 2,3781,478
ShahroudIran 2,5431,580
ShirazIran 1,9091,187
TabrizIran 2,2191,379
TeheranIran 2,2531,400
YazdIran 2,1861,358
ZahedanIran 2,6371,639
ZanjanIran 2,1831,356
BaghdadIraq 1,6551,028
BasraIraq 1,6131,003
BelmulletIreland 5,4953,415
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,3143,302
ClaremorrisIreland 5,4113,362
ClonesIreland 5,3313,313
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,4023,357
CorkIreland 5,2943,290
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,2923,288
DublinIreland 5,2363,253
KilkennyIreland 5,2553,266
Malin HeadIreland 5,4003,356
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,1803,219
ShannonIreland 5,3583,330
ValentiaIreland 5,4063,359
EilatIsrael 1,099683
HaifaIsrael 1,457905
JerusalemIsrael 1,349839
Tel AvivIsrael 1,369850
AlbengaItaly 3,7912,356
AlgheroItaly 3,5682,217
AmendolaItaly 3,1371,949
AnconaItaly 3,4262,129
ArezzoItaly 3,5152,185
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,0431,891
BergamoItaly 3,8042,364
BolognaItaly 3,6262,253
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,7682,342
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,9791,851
BrindisiItaly 2,9351,824
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,4312,132
CameriItaly 3,8562,396
CampobassoItaly 3,2031,991
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,4242,128
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,3902,106
Cape FrascaItaly 3,5042,177
Cape MeleItaly 3,7822,350
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,0501,896
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,8861,794
CerviaItaly 3,5452,203
CiampinoItaly 3,3512,083
Cimone MountainItaly 3,6382,261
Cisa PassItaly 3,7052,303
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,4152,122
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,7302,318
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,8301,759
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,8591,777
DecimomannuItaly 3,4442,140
DobbiacoItaly 3,7402,324
FalconaraItaly 3,4362,135
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,5802,225
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,1411,952
FonniItaly 3,4682,155
FrontoneItaly 3,4662,154
FrosinoneItaly 3,2942,047
GelaItaly 2,9211,815
GenoaItaly 3,7702,342
GhediItaly 3,7512,331
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,0041,867
GrazzaniseItaly 3,2021,990
GrossetoItaly 3,5152,184
GrottaglieItaly 2,9571,837
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,5242,190
GuidoniaItaly 3,3552,085
IstranaItaly 3,6652,278
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,9491,833
LatinaItaly 3,3122,058
LatronicoItaly 3,0081,869
LecceItaly 2,8911,796
M. CalamitaItaly 3,5562,210
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,9801,852
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,9021,804
MilanItaly 3,8142,370
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,8602,399
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,4832,164
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,1761,974
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,4972,173
PadovaItaly 3,6582,273
Paganella MountainItaly 3,7622,338
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,0531,897
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,0731,910
PantelleriaItaly 3,0741,910
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,7052,302
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,4282,130
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,4482,143
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,2972,049
PiacenzaItaly 3,7482,329
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,6212,250
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,5602,212
Ponza IslandItaly 3,2642,029
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,0631,903
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,3492,081
PrizziItaly 3,0201,877
RadicofaniItaly 3,4802,163
Resia PassItaly 3,8352,383
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,5112,182
RivoltoItaly 3,6352,259
Rolle PassItaly 3,7302,318
RomeItaly 3,3672,092
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,3732,096
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,6012,238
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,7982,360
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,1361,949
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,8441,768
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,6752,284
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,5532,208
Scuro MountainItaly 2,9281,819
SigonellaItaly 2,8931,798
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,9611,840
TarvisioItaly 3,6492,267
TermoliItaly 3,2161,998
TorinoItaly 3,8812,412
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,8972,422
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,1001,926
TrevicoItaly 3,1291,944
TrevisoItaly 3,6582,273
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,5732,221
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,8872,415
UdineItaly 3,6332,257
Ustica IslandItaly 3,1011,927
VeniceItaly 3,6382,260
VeronaItaly 3,7142,308
VicenzaItaly 3,6882,292
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,3942,109